Skip to main content

Parts for BendPak RJ-6

Above Ground / Surface Mount Rolling Bridge Jacks – Bend Pak – RJ-6

Repair parts for BendPak Rolling Jack Model RJ-6 are available from SVI.

SVI is the #1 Source for repair parts for BendPak Rolling Jacks. Whether you need a replacement rolling jack pump, wheel kits, axle and roller kit, end assembly, or another part for your above-ground Bend-Pak Rolling Bridge Jacks, SVI has what you need. We offer excellent pricing, top-notch customer service and fast shipping with in-stock items that usually ship out same day.

Looking for a specific model breakdown or part? Contact SVI today!

Add to
Quote
Add to
Order
Item
SVI Part #
OEM #
QTY
Description
 
1
5215354
2
Base Extension Assembly

2
5600124
1
Base Weldment

3
5215057
1
Arm Tube

4
5215110
1
Scissor Assembly

5
5502200
1
Cylinder

6
5746031
1
Hinge Rod for Cylinder

7
5550086
1
Elbow Fitting -04 NPT x -04 JIC

8
5545130
1
Washer 3/8"

9
5530132
1
Hex Bolt 3/8-16 x 2-1/4"

10
5746033
1
Short Pin for Scissor

11
5540109
4
E-Clip Retaining Ring

12
5746035
1
Roller Tube

13
5746036
2
Spacer for Scissor

14
5746034
1
Pin for Scissor

15
5731616
1
Safety Lock

16
5701072
1
Safety Handle

17
5530054
1
Set Screw M10 x 1.5 x 12

18
5530055
2
Set Screw M6 x 1 x 10

19
5535013
4
Nut M10 x 1.5

20
5530738
4
Hex Bolt M10 x 1.5 x 25

21
5570806
1
Hose

21
1
24" Hose for 10,000 PSI RJ Pump

22
5550493
1
Fitting 3/8" NPT -04 JIC

23
5585120
1
Air / Hydraulic Pump

23
Air / Hydraulic Pump 10,000 PSI

23
Air / Hydraulic Pump 10,000 PSI

23
Air / Hydraulic Pump 10,000 PSI

23
Air / Hydraulic Pump 10,000 PSI

24
5701410
2
Locking Bracket

25
5535357
4
Nylon Insert Locknot

26
5545026
4
Washer M6 x Ø12 SL

27
5545005
4
Flat Washer M6

28
5530093
4
Hex Bolt M6 x 1 x 20

29
5600129
2
Lift Pad Adapter

30
5746043
2
Nesting Extension - Short

31
5215507
Round Lifting Pad Adapter with Pad

31
5715017
Round Rubber Pad

32
5746390
Nesting Extension 3"

33
5746395
Nesting Extension 6"

34
5210412
3/4" Roller Assembly

34
5210405
1-1/2" Roller Assembly with Spring

34
5210407
Roller Assembly 1/2" x 1/2" w/o Spring

34
5600354
Roller Assembly

All names, numbers, symbols and descriptions are used for reference purposes only. It is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. SVI does not represent and is not associated in any way with any other companies.
Related documents

All names, numbers, symbols and descriptions are used for reference purposes only. It is not implied that any part or product listed is the actual product of these manufacturers. SVI does not represent and is not associated in any way with any other companies.

Have any questions?

We’ll get right back to you — Contact us now.
Contact us

Quick Reference

Easy Access to Products, Resources, and More