Parts For Joyce Repair

Part #sort descending OEM OEM Ref. #1 OEM Ref. #2 Description
BH-1710 Joyce

13-3/4" Packing Kit

BH-1710-17 Joyce 35140/35139

17-3/4" Packing Kit polypac

BH-1710RU Joyce

13-3/4" Ribbed U-Cup Packing Kit

BH-1712 Joyce 13219

12-1/2" Packing Kit

BH-1712RU Joyce

12-1/2" Ribbed U-Cup Packing Kit

BH-1712U Joyce 34755/84086

12-1/2" Packing Kit polypac 34766?

BH-1714RU Joyce 34117

15-3/4" Packing Kit U-cup style

BH-1714V Joyce 16806

15-3/4" Packing Kit Vee style

BH-1716-01A Joyce K89512 10-5/8" Seal for some Joyce Lifts
BH-1723 Joyce 13791

7-1/2" Packing Kit

BH-1723RU Joyce

7-1/2" Ribbed U-CupPacking Kit

BH-1723SU Joyce 13791

7-1/2" Leak Sealer Univ. Kit

BH-1762 Joyce 12354

10-1/2" Packing Kit

BH-1762LL Joyce

10-1/2" Poly & Phenolic Pkg Kit

BH-1762RU Joyce

10-1/2" Ribbed U-Cup Packing Kit

BH-1762SU Joyce 12354 10-1/2" Leak Sealer Universal Kit
BH-1793 Joyce 13851

8-1/2" Packing Kit

BH-1793RU Joyce

8-1/2" Ribbed U-Cup Packing Kit

BH-1793SU Joyce 13851 8-1/2" Leak Sealer Univ. Kit
BH-9515-01 Joyce 23466

40" Eq. Shaft Only

BH-9515-02 Joyce 24751

48" Eq. Shaft only

BH-9515-03 Joyce 26212

57" Eq. Shaft Only

BH-9515-05 Joyce 23437

Rack & Pinion Housing

BH-9515-06 Joyce 20002

Eq. Cushion Bushing

BH-9515-07 Joyce 23430

Eq. Lock Washer

BH-9515-08 Joyce 19963

Socket Head Screw 7/8-9

BH-9515-09 Joyce 23438

Eq. Bearing

BH-9515-10 Joyce 23441

Eq. Safety Latch Trip

BH-9515-10C Joyce

Eq. Safety Latch Trip Kit

BH-9515-11 Joyce 23442

Roll Pin 7/16 X 3"

BH-9515-12 Joyce 24755

Eq. Latch Counter Weight

BH-9515-13 Joyce 24756

Eq. Latch Shoulder Bolt

BH-9515-14 Joyce 23861

Safety Latch Trip Rod

BH-9515-20 Joyce 24435

Gland 7-1/2" S X S

BH-9515-38 Joyce 18220

Pinion Gear

BH-9515-39 Joyce 23431

Rack Bar

BH-9515-40 Joyce

40" p.c. Equalizer Assembly

BH-9515-40C Joyce #6-40

40" Eq. Assy COMPLETE with racks

BH-9515-48 Joyce

48" p.c. Equalizer Assembly

BH-9515-48C Joyce #6-48

48" Eq. Assy COMPLETE with racks

BH-9515-57 Joyce

57" p.c. Equalizer Assembly

BH-9515-57C Joyce #6-57

57" Eq. Assy COMPLETE with racks

BH-9520-04 Joyce 22500-1

Insert Assembly

BH-9520-05 Joyce 27201

Fill Plug & Oil Gauge

BH-9520-06 Joyce 22315

O-Ring Seal

BH-9520-07 Joyce 22316

Oil Saver Baffle

BH-9520-08 Joyce 22321

O-Ring for Float Assy

BH-9520-09 Joyce 22320

Semi-Hyd Float Assembly

BH-9520-10 Joyce 23963

Gland Ring 10-1/2" S.P.

BH-9520-11 Joyce 27257

6" Sleeve & Adapter

BH-9520-12 Joyce 26931

Rail Plate

BH-9520-13 Joyce 26928

Pivot Stud

BH-9520-14 Joyce 26998

Roll Pin

BH-9520-15 Joyce 20887

Rail Plate Hinge Screw

BH-9520-16 Joyce 20002A

Arm Pivot Bushing

BH-9520-17 Joyce 25255

Height Extension

BH-9520-18 Joyce 27005

Bushing

BH-9520-19 Joyce 26990

Bolt

BH-9520-20 Joyce 30253

Valve Handle

BH-9520-21 Joyce

Floor Valve Handle

BH-9520-22 Joyce

Sleeve & Adapter Assy 10-1/2" long

BH-9520-25 Joyce

Pack Hite Rota-Quick Adapter

BH-9530-01 Joyce

8-1/2" Plunger Fore & Aft Front

BH-9530-02 Joyce

8-1/2" Plunger Fore & Aft Rear

BH-9530-04 Joyce

Front Adapter Assy for 8-1/2"

BH-9540-01 Joyce 24663

10-1/2" Plunger 63" rise MP Frnt

BH-9540-02 Joyce

10-5/8" Plunger 90.25 OAL Yes, 10-5/8"

BH-9540-02F Joyce

10-5/8" Plunger 89" OAL Yes, 10-5/8"

BH-9540-03 Joyce C-21625-1

Front Axle Support for 10-1/2"

BH-9540-07 Joyce 31754

Front Adapt Flip-Up Ext. RTS bus

BH-9550-01 Joyce 69827

12-1/2" Plunger 71" rise MP Rear

BH-9550-02 Joyce 13220

12-1/2" Gland Ring

BH-9550-03 Joyce C-21741

Rear Adapter for 12-1/2"

BH-9550-04 Joyce 30096

Lock Assembly

BH-9550-05 Joyce 27904

Roller Axle Assembly-10-5/8"

BH-9550-05J Joyce

Axle Assembly J-Bolt 1/2" dia 10-5/8"

BH-9550-05JAT Joyce

Axle Assy J-Bolt 1/2" dia all thread

BH-9550-06 Joyce 30728

12-1/2" Plunger 60" rise MP Rear

BH-9550-07 Joyce A-13218

12-1/2" Upper Bearing

BH-9550-08 Joyce

12-1/2" Plunger 48" rise

BH-9550-10 Joyce

Safety Leg Assy 55" to lock

BH-9550-10A Joyce

Safety Leg Assy 58-1/2" to lock

BH-9550-10B Joyce

Safety Leg Assy 68" to lock

BH-9550-11 Joyce

Safety Leg Spring

BH-9550-12 Joyce

Safety Leg Spring Support

BH-9550-13 Joyce

Safety Leg Mounting Bracket

BH-9550-14 Joyce

Safety Leg only 55" To Lock

BH-9550-14A Joyce

Safety Leg only 58-1/2" To Lock

BH-9550-14B Joyce

Safety Leg only 68" To Lock

BH-9550-15 Joyce

Mounting Plate Assembly

BH-9550-20 Joyce

Safety Leg 72" long Heavy Duty 5/8" wall

BH-9550-30 Joyce 31399

Safety Latch 7" x 2-3/4"

BH-9550-52-1 Joyce 17191

Adapter Weldment - right

BH-9550-52-2 Joyce

Adapter Weldment - left

BH-9551-01 Joyce

10-5/8" Front Cyl Assy - Weaver Style

BH-9551-01C Joyce 25395

Lock Pawl Spring

BH-9551-02 Joyce

12-5/8" Front Cyl Assy - Weaver Style

BH-9551-02L Joyce 31399

Lock Pawl

BH-9551-03 Joyce

Axle Assembly 12-5/8" Front Moveable

BH-9551-03J Joyce

Axle J-Bolt only 3/4" dia.

BH-9551-04 Joyce

Safety Leg Heavy Duty w/holes 3-1/2" dia.

BH-9551-05 Joyce

10-5/8" Rear Cyl Assy - Weaver Style

BH-9551-06 Joyce 77283

Lock Pawl Pivot Pin for 9551-01

BH-9551-10 Joyce 32980

Rack Bar 2-3/4" dia fore and aft equalizer

BH-9551-11 Joyce 69470

Pinion Gear

BH-9551-12 Joyce 8615

Pinion Shaft Weldment

BH-9551-13 Joyce 8620

Drive Block

BH-9551-14 Joyce 69832

Small Bushing

BH-9551-15 Joyce 69833

Large Bushing

BH-9551-16 Joyce 8618T

Drive Pin

BH-9551-20 Joyce

Hydraulic Motor for Power Spot

BH-9552-01 Joyce

10-5/8" Upper Bearing (polypac style)

BH-9552-02 Joyce

10-5/8" Lower Bearing (polypac style)

BH-9552-03 Joyce 12276

Guide Ring Lock 1/4" Brassie w/hole

BH-9618-07S Joyce

Eq Coupler Shaft 29-1/8" OAL

BH-JD-66 Joyce 18720/21319

Safety Leg 3 Hole 66"

BH-JD-66-01 Joyce 18100

Latch and Shaft for Safety Leg