Parts For Gilbarco / Manitowoc Repair

Part # OEM OEM Ref. #1 OEM Ref. #2sort descending Description
BH-1707 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34115 7-1/2" Packing Kit
BH-7350-35K Gilbarco / Manitowoc Side Roller Assembly (one)
BH-1727 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34113 10-5/8" Packing Kit
BH-1727S Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34113 10-5/8" All Rubber Packing Kit
BH-7352-44 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18220-120 Up & Down Switch
BH-1716-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34118 10-5/8" Packing Install Tool Only
BH-9312-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

40" Equalizer Assembly, without racks

BH-9312-40C Gilbarco / Manitowoc

40" Equalizer Assembly, with racks

BH-9322-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Cylinder Assy Full-Hyd 60" coated

BH-9312-40L Gilbarco / Manitowoc

40" Equalizer Assembly-Locking, without racks

BH-1707-OE Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34115

7-1/2" Packing Kit

BH-9312-40LC Gilbarco / Manitowoc

40" Equalizer Locking COMPLETE, with racks

BH-9313-23C Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Automatic Lock Latch Kit

BH-1715 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34152

8-1/2" Packing Kit K34300

BH-9312-57 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

57.5" Equalizer Assembly, without racks

BH-1715-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34153

8-1/2" Pkg Install Tool Only

BH-9312-57C Gilbarco / Manitowoc

57.5" Equalizer Assy COMPLETE, with racks

BH-1715LS Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34152

8-1/2" Leak Sealer Packing Kit

BH-9312-57L Gilbarco / Manitowoc

57.5" Equalizer Assembly-Locking, without racks

BH-1715-OE Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34152OE

8-1/2" Packing Kit K34300

BH-9312-57LC Gilbarco / Manitowoc

57.5" Equalizer Locking COMPLETE, with racks

BH-1716 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34151

10-5/8" Packing Kit K34301

BH-9312-89 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

89" Equalizer Assembly, without racks

BH-1716-20L Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89415

Pkg Install Tool Clamp Angle

BH-9312-89C Gilbarco / Manitowoc

89" Equalizer Assy COMPLETE, with racks

BH-1716LS Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34151

10-5/8" Leak Sealer Packing Kit

BH-9312-89L Gilbarco / Manitowoc

89" Equalizer Assembly-Locking, without racks

BH-1716-OE Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34151OE

10-5/8" Packing Kit K34301

BH-9312-89LC Gilbarco / Manitowoc

89" Equalizer Locking COMPLETE, with racks

BH-1717 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34122

7-1/2" Packing Kit

BH-1717-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34138

7-1/2" Pkg Install Tool Only

BH-1717LS Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34122

7-1/2" Leak Sealer Packing Kit

BH-1718 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34114

10-5/8" Packing Kit

BH-9380-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

9" Drop-on Height Extension SOM

BH-1718LS Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34114

10-5/8" Leak Sealer Packing Kit

BH-9380-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

9" Drop-on Height Extension w/pad SOMP

BH-1718-OE Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34114OE

10-5/8" Packing Kit

BH-9323-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Complete Superstructure A-12D3A

BH-9380-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Drop-on Height Extension SOGP

BH-1722 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K87582

10-5/8" Packing Kit

BH-9380-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Drop-on Height Adj Ext SOGPA

BH-9380-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

9" Drop-on Height Extension w/pad SONRW

BH-9380-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Rubber Pad Adapter

BH-9310-SLV Gilbarco / Manitowoc

Rack Bar Guide Tube Insert

BH-9321-03K Gilbarco / Manitowoc

7-1/2" Plunger and Bearing Kit

BH-9323-27 Gilbarco / Manitowoc A-491-191

Clevis Pin

BH-7350-08 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18230-22 A-491-22 Side Roller
BH-7354-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc B-149-15 B-14915 Wear Guide for Gilbarco / Manitowoc
BH-9321-08 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K01901

Hex Head Bolt 3/8-16x3/4

BH-9320-14 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K01909

HexHeadBolt1/2-13x1

BH-9320-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K01914-64

Hex Head Bolt 1-8x3

BH-9313-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K01934

Hex Jam Nut 3/8-17

BH-9324-35 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K01942

Nut

BH-9313-15 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K01945

Hex Nut 1/2-13

BH-9324-36 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02205

Washer

BH-9324-29 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02205

Washer

BH-9323-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02206

Flat Washer 3/8"

BH-9320-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02215

Lock Washer 7/16

BH-9313-30 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02216

Lockwasher 3/4"

BH-9321-12 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02284

Pipe Plug 1-1/4

BH-9320-15 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02455

Lockwasher 1/2

BH-9313-09 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K02879

Round Head Screw 1/4-20 x 3/4"

BH-9324-28 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K03782

Capscrew

BH-9313-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K05287

Hex Head Bolt 1/4-20 x 1/2"

BH-9320 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34104

Complete Superstruc. S.P.

BH-1727-OE Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34113OE K34113 10-5/8" Packing Kit
BH-9340-63 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34116

Adapter

BH-9380-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34154

Truck Height Adapters

BH-9340-61 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34307

Rear 10-5/8" Section

BH-9340-37 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34326

Ratchet Shaft Kit-Wide

BH-9340-38 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34327

Ratchet Shaft Kit-Narrow

BH-9313-36 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34342

Upper Bearing Kit

BH-9321-67 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K34368 Automatic Lock Rebuild Kit
BH-9324-38 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K40379

Washer

BH-9324-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K41353

Bolt for BH-9324-21 Wheel Assy

BH-9321-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K47659

Hex Head Bolt 3/8-16x7/8

BH-9324-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K50775

Lockwasher 3/8"

BH-9324-26 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K51954

Bolt

BH-9324-34 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K57834

Elbow

BH-9316-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K59991

1/8" NPT Iron 90° Elbow

BH-9313-19 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K65235-20

Flat Washer 1/4

BH-9312-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K65235-24

Flat Washer 1-5/16

BH-9324-27 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K66314

Washer

BH-9324-31 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K66871

Washer

BH-9340-54 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K77749-04

Spacer

BH-9324-30 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K77749-05

Spacer

BH-9320-12 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K78272

Hex Hd Blt 7/16-14x2-1/4

BH-9313-18 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K81038-24

SpeedNutType"U"1/4-20

BH-9323-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K82287-24

10-32 X 1/4 Self Lock Screw

BH-9320-11 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K85825

Swing Arm Pivot

BH-9324-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K86601-04

Washer

BH-9341-25 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K86779-01

Wear Strip

BH-9320-08 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K87033

Swing Arm Washer

BH-9313-24 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K87045

Latch Shaft

BH-9311 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K87046

Pinion Gear

BH-9313-26 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K87287-20

Set Screw For Lock Latch

BH-9313-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88435 Auto Lock Latch Handle
BH-9320-42 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-02

17'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-43 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-03

19'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-44 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-04

21'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-45 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-05

23'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-46 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-06

25'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-47 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-07

27'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-48 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-08

29'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-49 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-09

31'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-50 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-10

33'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-51 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-11

35'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-52 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-12

37'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-53 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-13

39'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-62 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88440-14

41'6" Roller Chain

BH-9320-35 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88445

Door Closer Weldment

BH-9341-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88445-01

Door Closer Weldment

BH-9341-19 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88461 Hinge
BH-9313-75 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88464

Sprocket Assy

BH-9320-54 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88468

Auto Latch Kit

BH-9340-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88533

Carriage Axle

BH-9320-55 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88601

Pivot Assy

BH-9320-56 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88603

Hinge Rod

BH-9320-57 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88961

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9320-58 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88961-01

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9320-59 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88977

Swing Arm package

BH-9340-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88995

Carriage Wheel Assembly

BH-9323-32 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K88999

Wheel Assy

BH-9340-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89017

Axle Wheel Assembly Only

BH-9320-60 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89033

Trench Box Anchor Rod

BH-9320-61 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89036

Breather Valve

BH-9340-22A Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-01

Roller Chain

BH-9340-22B Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-02

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23C Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-03

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23D Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-04

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23E Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-05

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23F Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-06

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23G Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-07

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23H Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-08

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23I Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-09

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23J Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-10

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23K Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-11

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23L Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-12

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23M Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-13

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23N Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-14

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23P Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-15

Roller Chain

BH-9340-23R Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-16

Roller Chain

BH-9340-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-17

Roller Chain

BH-9340-12 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-18

Roller Chain

BH-9340-14 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-19

Roller Chain

BH-9340-16 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-20

Roller Chain

BH-9340-18 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-21

Roller Chain

BH-9340-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-22

Roller Chain

BH-9340-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-23

Roller Chain

BH-9340-11 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-24

Roller Chain

BH-9340-13 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-25

Roller Chain

BH-9340-15 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-26

Roller Chain

BH-9340-17 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-27

Roller Chain

BH-9340-19 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-28

Roller Chain

BH-9340-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89040-29

Roller Chain

BH-9320-63 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89528

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9320-64 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89528-01

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9320-65 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89529

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9320-66 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89529-01

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9320-67 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89533

Lifting Pad Package

BH-9320-68 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89534

Lifting Pad Package

BH-9320-69 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89571-01 Linkage Bar
BH-9320-70 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K89571-02

Linkage Bar

BH-9320-71 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90129

Mounting Bar

BH-9340-31 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90133

Lock-Air Cylinder

BH-9320-72 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90150-01

Hose Assy

BH-9320-73 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90150-02

Hose Assy

BH-9320-74 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90173

Cam Follower Assy

BH-9324-43 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90181

Spacer

BH-9324-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90197

Wheel Assy Deep Yoke

BH-9320-75 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90198

Wear Block

BH-9340-60 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90604

Anchor Rod

BH-9340-39 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90609

Ratchet Pivot Block

BH-9340-59 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90614

Sprocket

BH-9340-32 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90615 Sprocket
BH-9340-50 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90616

Split Taper Bushing

BH-9340-33 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90618

Pillow Block

BH-9320-76 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90624

Sprocket Assy

BH-9320-77 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90625-02

Roller Chain Assy

BH-9320-78 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K90640-01

Hose Assy

BH-9340-53 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K91205

Spring

BH-9320-79 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K91217

Bearing

BH-9313-34 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K92930

8-1/2 Plunger 12D & 12L

BH-9313-35 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K92931

8-1/2 Plunger 12E & 12N

BH-9341-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K92935

Plunger Assy 10-5/8"

BH-9321-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K92937

7-1/2" Plunger Assembly

BH-9340-36 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95071

Stop Bracket

BH-9321-65 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95099

Dog Mounting Assembly

BH-9321-63 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95100

Cover Plate

BH-9321-64 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95101

Spacer Washer

BH-9321-68 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95104

Flathead Slotted Screw 1/4"-20 x 5/8"

BH-9321-66 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95106 Automatic Lock Assembly
BH-9321-69 Gilbarco / Manitowoc K95221

Warning Label

BH-9313-41 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N16703-24

Stationary Tube Assy

BH-9316-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N16927-15

1/8" NPT 1-1/2" long Pipe Nipple

BH-9313-42 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N16927-17

Pipe

BH-9313 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N16990-36

Equalizer Bracket Bearing

BH-9313-16 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N16990-55

Eq Bearing For Lock

BH-9313-43 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N17706-40

Flanged Bearing

BH-9321-11 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N18490-01 Oil Gauge
BH-9313-44 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N18842

Cover Assy

BH-9313-45 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19090-03

Door Hinge

BH-9313-46 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19090-04

Door Hinge

BH-9323-25 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19106

Air Control Handle

BH-9323-25A Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19106-01

Air Control Handle

BH-9340-52 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19184

AIr Control Extension

BH-9310 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19253

Rack Bar for 8000 lb. models

BH-9313-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19263

Equalizer Box End Section

BH-9313-03C Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19271

Eq Box Center Section 89"

BH-9313-03B Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19271-01

Eq Box Center Section 57.5"

BH-9313-03A Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19271-04

Eq Box Center Section 40"

BH-9312-00 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19303-01

40" Eq. Pinion Shaft

BH-9312-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19303-02

89" Eq. Pinion Shaft

BH-9312-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19303-03

57.5" Eq. Pinion Shaft

BH-9313-47 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19533

Ratchet Handle

BH-9313-48 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19561

Pad Adapter

BH-9313-49 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19566

Pad Assy

BH-9323-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19602 Valve Handle-Floor
BH-9323-12 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19625

Valve Shaft & Mandrel

BH-9323-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19626

Ball Valve Mandrel Assembly

BH-9316-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19627-16

1/8" NPT 6" long Pipe Nipple

BH-9323-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19628

Ball Valve Spring

BH-9323-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19629

Ball Valve Handle

BH-9323-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19630-01

Valve Handle Cover-Wall

BH-9323-13 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19630-02

Valve Handle Cover-Floor

BH-9323-15 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19633-02

Dynaquip Ball

BH-9323-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19633-03

Seal Kit

BH-9313-50 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19654

Door Bar Guide

BH-9323-35 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19682

Float & Tube

BH-9313-51 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19687-01

Oil Gage Assy

BH-9323-14 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19702

Ball Valve Stem

BH-9313-25 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N19704 Auto Lock Latch Spring
BH-9313-52 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20202

Ratchet Handle Assy

BH-9313-53 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20202-01

Ratchet Handle

BH-9323-28 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20204

Sprocket Support

BH-9313-54 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20210 Ratchet Assembly
BH-9313-55 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20215-02

Stationary Tube Assy

BH-9313-56 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20215-03

Stationary Tube Assy

BH-9323-34 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20224

Safety Leg Casing

BH-9341-15 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20234-01 Safety Leg Casing for 8-1/2" plunger
BH-9313-57 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20268-10

Auto Lock Assy

BH-9324-09 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20275

Swing Arm

BH-9340-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20283

Carriage Axle

BH-9340-44 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20288

Ratchet Support Bar

BH-9340-45 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20290

Ratchet Support Bracket

BH-9340-58 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20302-01

Release Valve

BH-9313-58 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20302-04

Adjusting Screw

BH-9313-59 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20302-08

Piston

BH-9313-60 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20302-09

Spring

BH-9345-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20302-12

Spring

BH-9313-61 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20309

Lever Assy

BH-9340-42 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20310

Shaft Support Bracket

BH-9340-46 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20322

Ratchet Weldment Handle

BH-9313-62 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20323-01

Sprocket Assy

BH-9340-43 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20323-02

Sprocket Shaft Assembly

BH-9313-63 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20323-03

Sprocket Shaft

BH-9313-64 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20323-04

Sprocket Shaft Assy

BH-9320-13 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20366-01

Sleeve & Adapter Assembly

BH-9324-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20366-02

Sleeve & Adapter Assembly

BH-9313-65 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20382-02

Sleeve

BH-9313-66 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N20382-03

Flange

BH-9313-67 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21344

Rear Jaw Assy-RH

BH-9313-68 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21345

Rear Jaw Assy-LH

BH-9341-16 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21352

Safety Leg Casing for 10-5/8"

BH-9313-69 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21354

Mounting Bracket

BH-9313-70 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21356

Jaw Assy-Front RH

BH-9313-71 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21357

Jaw Assy-Front LH

BH-9340-57 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21361

Cam Guide

BH-9340-55 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21365

Cam Assembly

BH-9340-56 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21366

Cam Assembly

BH-9313-72 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21367

Cam Follower

BH-9313-73 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21369-01

Control Valve Assy

BH-9313-74 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21373

Actuator Assy

BH-9313-76 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21456

Bearing Mounting Bracket

BH-9340-47 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21460

Ratchet Support Bar

BH-9313-77 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21466-01

Shaft Support Bracket

BH-9313-78 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21466-02

Shaft Support Bracket

BH-9340-35 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21470

Ratchet Support Assembly

BH-9313-79 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21474

Ratchet Support Weld

BH-9313-80 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21709

Carriage Roller Assy

BH-9313-81 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21712-01

Sprocket Support

BH-9313-82 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21714

Handle Holder Assy

BH-9340-34 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21717-01 Sprocket Shaft Assembly
BH-9340-34A Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21717-02

Sprocket Shaft Assembly

BH-9313-83 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21737-01

Return Line Flange

BH-9313-84 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21739

Fabco Air Short Stroke

BH-9313-85 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21740

Bearing Mounting Bracket

BH-9321-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21812-G1

Air Vent

BH-9313-86 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21840

Bar

BH-9313-87 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23000

Mounting Bar

BH-9313-88 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23001

Mounting Bracket

BH-9340-48 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N21714 N23035 Handle Holder Assembly
BH-9321-61 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23037

Apollo Valve

BH-9323-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23038

Oil Valve Body Only

BH-9321-62 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23042 Square Safety Leg
BH-9321-71 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23044

Box Assembly

BH-9321-72 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23045

Support Plate Assembly

BH-9310-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23077

Rack Bar for 10000 lb. model

BH-9321-73 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23107

Oil Valve 600 CWP 1-1/4"

BH-9317-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc N23117

Sleeve and Adapter Assy for 10K

BH-9313-13 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10035-34

Socket Head Capscrew 3/4-10 x 2-3/4"

BH-9320-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10038-04

Spiral Pin

BH-9324-41 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10038-19

Pin

BH-9324-44 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10068-32

O-Ring

BH-9313-27 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10098-87

Tapered Bolt

BH-9324-42 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10167-08

Pin

BH-9324-32 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10167-10

Clevis Pin

BH-9323-29 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10167-13

Clevis Pin

BH-9323-26 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10167-14

Clevis Pin

BH-9324-33 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10167-9

Clevis Pin

BH-9313-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10218-06

Hex Nut Self Locking 1/4-20

BH-9313-14 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10404-01

Lock Nut 3/4-10

BH-9324-39 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10404-03

Nut

BH-9321-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10412-01

Hex Hd Bolt 3/4-10x2-1/4

BH-9313-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10412-07

Hex Head Bolt 3/8-16 x 1"

BH-9320-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10412-15

Hex Head Bolt 3/4-10x2

BH-9323-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10729-01

Shear Proof Pin

BH-9324-37 Gilbarco / Manitowoc Q10850-01

Air Vent

BH-9321-15 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R12516-02

10-5/8" Wiper Retainer

BH-9320-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R12709-02

Swivel Base Pad

BH-9320-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R12710-02

Sleeve Base Assembly

BH-9313-31 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R12956-02

Sleeve Base Assembly

BH-9323-33 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13051

7-1/2" Spacer

BH-9313-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13052-11

7-1/2" Wiper Retainer

BH-9313-10C Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13065

Eq. Box Center Cover 89"

BH-9313-10B Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13065-01

Eq. Box Center Cover 57.5"

BH-9313-10A Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13065-02

Eq. Box Center Cover 40"

BH-9313-08 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13105

Equal. Box End Cover

BH-9350-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13177

Rear Adapters

BH-9320-09 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13252

Swing Arm

BH-9313-89 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13261

Swing Arm

BH-9313-90 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13299

Front Trench Cover Assy

BH-9340-40A Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13323

Height Extension (front) 10-5/8"

BH-9323 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13325

Complete Oil Valve-Wall

BH-9313-91 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13342

Plate Cover

BH-9313-92 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13343-01

Door Assy

BH-9313-93 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13343-02

Door Assy

BH-9313-94 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13352

Control Box Cover

BH-9313-95 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13355

Front Trench Cover

BH-9321-09 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13365

Low Oil Control

BH-9313-23 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13382

Automatic Lock Latch

BH-9313-96 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13389-01

Front Trench Cover Assy

BH-9313-97 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13389-02

Front Trench Cover Assy

BH-9313-98 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13389-04

Front Trench Cover Assy

BH-9313-99 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13389-05

Front Trench Cover Assy

BH-9320-16 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13415-03

Front Trench Cover

BH-9320-17 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13415-04

Front Trench Cover

BH-9341-13 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13418

Front Adapter for 8-1/2" plunger

BH-9314 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13422

Left Hand Equalizer Bracket

BH-9315 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13423

Right Hand Equalizer Bracket

BH-9341-14 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13424

Height Extension (front) 8-1/2"

BH-9320-18 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13426

Door Lever Assy

BH-9320-19 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13429-01

Moveable Door Assy

BH-9320-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13429-02

Moveable Door Assy

BH-9320-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13430

Cover Plate

BH-9320-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13431-01

Cover Plate

BH-9340-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13468

Rear Adapter

BH-9320-23 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13470-01

Telescoping Post Assy

BH-9341-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13470-07

Telescoping Post Assy

BH-9320-24 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13471-01

Telescoping Post Assy

BH-9341-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13471-01

Telescoping Post Assy

BH-9340-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13487

Sliding Adapter Weldment 10-5/8"

BH-9323-30 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13492

Door-Rear Box

BH-9320-25 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13499

Oil Valve & Tee Assy

BH-9320-26 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R13500

Oil Valve & Tee Assy

BH-9323-11 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14467

Complete Oil Valve-Floor

BH-9320-27 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14469

Front Trench Cover Assy

BH-9320-28 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14470

Ratchet Cup Weldment

BH-9320-29 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14489-01

Ratchet Handle Assy

BH-9340-41 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14489-02

Ratchet Handle

BH-9313-17 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14529

Eq Auto Lock Box Cover

BH-9324-25 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14537

Arm Contact Pad

BH-9320-30 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14561

Rear Axle Support

BH-9340-09 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14568

Wheel Locator

BH-9313-71AC Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14603-01

Air Cylinder Assembly

BH-9320-31 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14606-02

Mounting Bracket Assy

BH-9320-32 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14612

Rear Axle Support

BH-9320-33 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14613-01

Jaw Assy

BH-9320-34 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R14628

Height Adapter

BH-9320-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16123-02

Pick-up Pad

BH-9340-49 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16171-01

Ratchet Handle

BH-9320-36 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16206

Carriage Assy

BH-9320-37 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16222-02

Control Valve

BH-9320-38 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16223

Control Valve Assy

BH-9320-39 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16224

Valve Mounting Bracket

BH-9320-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16245-02

Stationary Tube Assy

BH-9341-18 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R16249

Cover Door

BH-9320-41 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18215-G1

Rear Superstructure

BH-9321-13 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18229-02 Wiper Retainer 10-5/8"
BH-9323-31 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18253-G2

Bolster

BH-9320-09R Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18254-G1

Arm Restraint - Right

BH-9320-09L Gilbarco / Manitowoc R18254-G2

Arm Restraint - Left

BH-9320-80 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-01

10' Front Frame

BH-9320-81 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-02

11' Front Frame

BH-9320-82 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-03

12' Front Frame

BH-9320-83 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-04

13' Front Frame

BH-9320-84 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-05

14' Front Frame

BH-9320-85 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-06

15' Front Frame

BH-9320-86 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-07

16' Front Frame

BH-9320-87 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-08

17' Front Frame

BH-9320-88 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-09

18' Front Frame

BH-9320-89 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-10

19' Front Frame

BH-9320-90 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-11

20' Front Frame

BH-9320-91 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-12

21' Front Frame

BH-9320-92 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19000-13

22' Front Frame

BH-9313-71FCL Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19009

Front Air Cylinder Linkage

BH-9320-93 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19010

Jaw Assy

BH-9320-94 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19013

Adapter Slide Weldment

BH-9321-70 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19030

Rear Axle Support / Adapter

BH-9317-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc R19063-02

Sliding Base Assembly for 10K

BH-9325-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc SP12PR-537

Ramp Roller

BH-9321-14 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T08288-02

Plunger Semi-Hyd 19-40,41

BH-9320-95 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T08367-02

Plunger Assy

BH-9320-96 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T08370-01

Plunger Assy

BH-9313-33A Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09026-12

Upper Bearing 7-1/2"

BH-9320-97 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09397

Control Box Weldment

BH-9320-98 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09398

Oil Valve & Tee Assy

BH-9320-99 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09455

Cover Door Assy

BH-9341-17 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09478

Wheel Adapter Assy (A-12M3A)

BH-9321-17 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09499-05

Side Panel Weldment-RH

BH-9321-18 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T09499-06

Side Panel Weldment-LH

BH-9321-19 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11935-01

Plunger Assy

BH-9321-20 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11935-03

Plunger Assy

BH-9321-03A Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11935-04

7-1/2" Plunger Assembly

BH-9341-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11967-01

Telescoping Post Assy 68" Rise

BH-9341-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11967-02

Telescoping Post Assy 72" Rise

BH-9321-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11968-01

Telescoping Post Assy

BH-9321-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T11999

Slide Weldment

BH-9321-23 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13112-02

Cover Sprocket Bracket Assy

BH-9321-24 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13113

Cover Bracket

BH-9321-25 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13114

Inner Post-Front

BH-9321-26 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13115

Cover

BH-9321-27 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13116

Inner Post Assy

BH-9321-28 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13117

Control Box

BH-9321-29 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13183-10

Pulley

BH-9321-30 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13799

Top Cover Weldment

BH-9321-31 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13800-02

Extension Cover

BH-9321-32 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13808

Carriage Weldment

BH-9321-33 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13809

Carriage Assy

BH-9321-34 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13810

Carriage Weldment

BH-9321-35 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13872-01

Extension Box Cover

BH-9321-36 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13891

Extension Box End Panel

BH-9321-37 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13904-17

Packing Kit

BH-9321-38 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13905-18

Spring

BH-9313-33 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13911-02

Upper Bearing 8-1/2"

BH-9341-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13912-G2

Front Plunger Assy 8-1/2"

BH-9341-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13912-G3

Rear Plunger Assy 8-1/2"

BH-9321-39 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13914-01

Swing Arm Anchor Assy

BH-9313-32 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13915-01

Wiper Retainer 8-1/2"

BH-9313-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13916-01

Plunger & Cylinder Assem.

BH-9313-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13916-02

Plunger & Cylinder Assem.

BH-9341-08 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13919-G1

Front Casing 8-1/2"

BH-9341-09 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13919-G2

Rear Cylinder Assy 8-1/2"

BH-9321-40 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13922-01

Plunger/Cylinder Assy

BH-9321-41 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13922-02

Plunger/Cylinder Assy

BH-9340-51 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13924

Carriage Assembly

BH-9350-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13929

Rear Saddle/Axle Support

BH-9341-10 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13930-02

Front Saddle for 8-1/2" plunger

BH-9341-12 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13930-03

Front Saddle (A-12J3A 8-1/2")

BH-9321-42 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13931

Trench Box

BH-9340-08 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13934

Rear Saddle

BH-9322-05 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13935-60

Full Hyd 60" Stroke Plunger

BH-9322-07 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13935-G1

Plunger

BH-9321-43 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13935-G3

Plunger Assy

BH-9322-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13937-G1

Full Hydraulic Casing

BH-9341-22 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13938-G1

Casing 10-5/8" (auto lock front)

BH-9341-21 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13938-G2

Casing 10-5/8" (manual lock front)

BH-9341-23 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13939-G1

Casing 10-5/8" Rear

BH-9340-30 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13941

Rear Cover Door

BH-9321-44 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13942

Top Rear Cover

BH-9322-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13943-02

Upper Bearing

BH-9321-04 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13943-03

10-5/8" Upper Bearing

BH-9340-03 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13944-01

Cylinder Assembly

BH-9340-06 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13945-01

10-5/8" Rear Cylinder Assembly

BH-9322-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13946-01

Plunger & Cyl Assy Full-Hyd

BH-9321-45 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13946-02

Plunger/Cylinder Assy

BH-9321-02 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13948-G1

10-5/8" Semi-Hyd Plunger

BH-9341-11 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13949

Front Saddle for 10-5/8" plunger

BH-9321-02A Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13951-G1

10-5/8" Semi-Hyd Casing

BH-9321-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13952-01

10-5/8" Cylinder Assy Semi-Hyd

BH-9321-46 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13954

Rear Trench Box Weldment

BH-9321-47 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13955

Rear Box & Door Assy

BH-9321-48 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13958-01

Superstructure

BH-9321-49 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13958-02

Superstructure

BH-9321-50 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13959-01

Plunger/Cylinder Assy

BH-9320-01 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13961

Crosshead Assembly

BH-9321-51 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13983-09

Switch & Cord Assy

BH-9321-52 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13983-10

Switch & Cord Assy

BH-9321-53 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13983-11

Adpater

BH-9321-54 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T13983-14

Hose

BH-9321-55 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T18510-G1

Rear Axle Support Beam Assy

BH-9321-56 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T18511-G1

Carriage Weldment

BH-9321-57 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T18512-G1

Carriage Assy

BH-9321-58 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T18515-G1

Carriage Assy

BH-9321-59 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T18522-G1

Inner Post Assy

BH-9340-62 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T19001

Inner Post Assy - Safety Leg

BH-9321-60 Gilbarco / Manitowoc T19016

Telescoping Post Assy