Parts For Ford Smith Repair

Part # OEM OEM Ref. #1sort descending OEM Ref. #2 Description
BH-9413-11 Ford Smith 201703 Equalizer Bracket- side by side
BH-9412-85C Ford Smith

85" Eq. Assy COMPLETE with racks

BH-9412-85FSB Ford Smith

85" p.c. Eq. Assembly

BH-9412-85FSBC Ford Smith

85" Eq. Assy COMPLETE with racks

BH-9412-85L Ford Smith

85" Eq. Assy Locking

BH-9412-85LC Ford Smith

85" Eq. Lock COMPLETE with racks

BH-9420-72 Ford Smith

10-5/8" Rear Saddle 6 bolt

BH-7249-99 Ford Smith

Screw Adapter for TEC-15

BH-7251-96 Ford Smith 212460

Slider Block - TEC 9

BH-7251-97 Ford Smith 212834

Master Cylinder TEC 9

BH-9420-74CFG Ford Smith

10-5/8" Cylinder Assy FG Wvr Style

BH-7254-60 Ford Smith

Lock Latch Assembly air release

BH-9420-74FG Ford Smith

10-5/8" Rear Casing - Fiberglass

BH-7254-60A Ford Smith

Lock Latch Pawl AFO & AFB models

BH-9420-75-1 Ford Smith

10-5/8" Front Casing

BH-7254-60B Ford Smith

Lock Latch Air Cylinder AFO & AFB

BH-9420-75FG Ford Smith

10-5/8" Front Casing - Fiberglass

BH-7254-60C Ford Smith

Lock Latch Spring AFO & AFB

BH-7254-60D Ford Smith

Lock Latch Housing AFO & AFB

BH-7254-60E Ford Smith

Lock Latch 90 degree tube fitting

BH-7254-60F Ford Smith

Lock Latch straight tube fitting

BH-7254-70 Ford Smith 221720

Velocity Fuse TEC-7 & 9

BH-7254-71 Ford Smith

6" Sheave for 4-Post model 2120

BH-9422-01 Ford Smith 100570

Lock Latch Spring MPX-28, 810, 210

BH-7254-72 Ford Smith

1-1/2" x 4" Sheave Pin model 2120

BH-9470-75 Ford Smith 200891

10-5/8" & 12-5/8" Axle Wheel Only

BH-7254-75 Ford Smith

Arm Restraint Kit TEC9 (one arm)

BH-9470-76A Ford Smith

10-5/8" & 12-5/8" Axle Wheel w/Bearing

BH-9470-77 Ford Smith 200889

10-5/8" & 12-5/8" Axle Shaft

BH-9411-FS Ford Smith 101868

Pinion Gear w/Key works on Globe

BH-9470-78 Ford Smith

12-5/8" Rear Bearing Wear Strip (3)

BH-9412-13 Ford Smith 101223

85" Eq. Shaft Only

BH-9420-86 Ford Smith

Oil Gauge Stick ASL

BH-9470-79 Ford Smith 12081

Air Cylinder

BH-9412-14 Ford Smith 10197

Pillow Block - shaft support

BH-9475-01 Ford Smith

10-5/8" Rear Plunger 87" OAL GLB

BH-9412-57C-FS Ford Smith

57.5" Eq. Assy COMPLETE with racks

BH-9412-85 Ford Smith

85" p.c. Eq. Assembly

BH-9420-54 Ford Smith 101369

Bolster FDT-10

BH-9420-56 Ford Smith 101369

Bolster DT-10

BH-9420-57 Ford Smith 101372

Pitframe with Doors

BH-9420-58 Ford Smith 101955

Bolster FS-28, DT-28

BH-9420-55 Ford Smith 102509

Pitframe FDT-10

BH-9421-01 Ford Smith 103607

12-5/8" Upper Bearing Tube

BH-9421-03 Ford Smith 103901

Repair Kit 1" Directional Control Valve

BH-9421-25 Ford Smith 103917-102 43610

Front Frame

BH-9420-74-1 Ford Smith 103955

10-5/8" Rear Casing

BH-9421-21 Ford Smith 11876

Air Valve 3/8"

BH-9421-28 Ford Smith 11943 00571X-04C

Air Valve (Ail/Oil)

BH-9421-04 Ford Smith 11983

3/4" Directional Control Valve

BH-9421-06 Ford Smith 12067

Pressure Seal 1"

BH-9421-10 Ford Smith 12068

O-Ring 1"

BH-9421-09 Ford Smith 12069

Washer Spring 1"

BH-9421-13 Ford Smith 12143

Spring 3/4"

BH-9421-14 Ford Smith 12202

Pressure Seal 3/4"

BH-9421-18 Ford Smith 12203

O-Ring 3/4"

BH-9421-17 Ford Smith 12204

Washer Spring 3/4"

BH-9421-19 Ford Smith 12614

O-Ring 3/4"

BH-9421-20 Ford Smith 13585

O-Ring 3/4"

BH-9421-08 Ford Smith 14336

Thrust Washer 1"

BH-9421-07 Ford Smith 14337

Thrust Washer 1"

BH-9421-15 Ford Smith 14368

Thrust Washer 3/4"

BH-9421-02 Ford Smith 14434

1" Directional Control Valve

BH-9421-11 Ford Smith 14542

O-Ring 1"

BH-9421-16 Ford Smith 14637

Thrust Washer 3/4"

BH-9421-12 Ford Smith 14643

O-Ring 1"

BH-9421-05 Ford Smith 200295

Repair Kit 3/4" Directional Control Valve

BH-9420-53 Ford Smith 203116

Bolster FS-10

BH-9420-87 Ford Smith 203130

Non-Rotator Casing

BH-9420-76 Ford Smith 203234

10-5/8" Cylinder Assy AS

BH-9420-78 Ford Smith 203238

10-5/8" Cylinder Assy ASL

BH-9420-77 Ford Smith 203240

10-5/8" Cylinder Assy BS & BSL

BH-9420-82 Ford Smith 203242

10-5/8" Plunger AS

BH-9420-84 Ford Smith 203244

10-5/8" Plunger ASL

BH-9420-83 Ford Smith 203246

10-5/8" Plunger BS & BSL

BH-9420-79 Ford Smith 203247

10-5/8" Cylinder Casing only AS

BH-9420-81 Ford Smith 203247

10-5/8" Cylinder Casing only ASL

BH-9420-80 Ford Smith 203249

10-5/8" Cylinder Casing only BS & BSL

BH-9420-85 Ford Smith 203617

Oil Gauge Stick AS

BH-9421-30 Ford Smith 203765 43888-003

Tank (Air/Oil)

BH-7250-02T Ford Smith 203822 FS-203822 Arm Pad-Round Thin Glue On
BH-9410FS Ford Smith 204158

Rack Bar-Auto & Manual Locking